Přehled

Ihaháček 2019, 2. turnus

Jméno Ročník Platba
1 Hlavicová Denisa 08 zaplacena záloha
2 Zápotočná Aneta 08 zaplacena záloha
3 Červová Eliška 11 zaplaceno
4 Červová Anna 08 zaplaceno
5 Křístková Barbora 10 zaplaceno
6 Balláková Eliška 10 zaplaceno
7 Balláková Ester 11 zaplaceno
8 Křížová Lucie 10 zaplacena záloha
9 Maršíčková Michala 07 zaplaceno
10 Bervidová Lucie 08 zaplacena záloha
11 Bervidová Zuzana 11 zaplacena záloha
12 Červenková Terezie 03 zaplaceno
13 Červenková Anna 07 zaplaceno
14 Červenková Viktorie 10 zaplaceno
15 Karnecká Markéta 11 zaplacena záloha
16 Karnecká Tereza 09 zaplacena záloha
17 Klokánek čeká na zaplacení
18 Klokánek čeká na zaplacení
19 Klokánek čeká na zaplacení
20 Město Benešov zaplaceno
21 Město Benešov zaplaceno
22 Město Benešov zaplaceno
23 Koumarová Berta 10 čeká na zaplacení
24 Koumarová Babeta 12 čeká na zaplacení
25 Wandel Antonia 11 zaplaceno
26 Holanová Tereza 05 zaplacena záloha
27 Stránská Natálie 08 zaplaceno
28 Melicharova Barbora 06 zaplaceno
29 Kociánová Eliška 11 zaplacena záloha
30 Beranová Eliška Aneta 08 čeká na zaplacení
31 Šporerová Gisela 06 zaplacena záloha
32 Bartůšková Anna 06 zaplacena záloha
33 Bartůšková Kateřina 10 zaplacena záloha
34 Pazderová Lucie 07 zaplaceno
35 Málková Lucie 06 zaplaceno
36 Kadrnožka Jakub 07 zaplaceno
37 Jezvíková Linda 09 zaplaceno
38 Jezvíková Karolína 09 zaplaceno
39 Lisová Nina 10 čeká na zaplacení
40 Lisová Tereza 10 čeká na zaplacení
41 Pecinovska Tereza 07 čeká na zaplacení
42 Pecinovska Kateřina 04 zaplaceno
43 Hofreiterová Martina 05 zaplaceno
44 Činovcová Alena 10 zaplacena záloha
45 Frantová Michaela 08 čeká na zaplacení
46 Holan Matyáš 11 zaplaceno
47 Kratochvíl Ondřej 06 zaplaceno
48 Kratochvíl Adam 10 zaplaceno
49 Mrzena Jakub 06 čeká na zaplacení
50 Mrzenová Anežka 09 čeká na zaplacení
51 Orlová Natálie 09 zaplacena záloha
52 Pokorník David 06 čeká na zaplacení
53 Jirochová Maria Natalia 08 zaplacena záloha
54 Skácelová Nikolka 11 zaplacena záloha
55 Strnad Michal 11 zaplacena záloha
56 Budinská Markéta 04 čeká na zaplacení
57 Budinský Filip 06 čeká na zaplacení
58 Šebková Anastázie 11 čeká na zaplacení
59 Tomek Lukaš 12 čeká na zaplacení
60 Bambas Jirka 05 čeká na zaplacení